Les inscrits pour l’édition 2014 du Trail

28 mars 2014
par Cédric

Les inscrits à la date du 28 mars 2014 :

Individuel 30km (81) :
COCHARD Nicolas
ABEL Olivier
COSSET Michel
DELANNOY Laurent
BONJEAN Walter
BOULLIER Alain
DEQUATRE Sébastien
LERAY Marine
LEPERLIER Françoise
PLO Marine
PAPI Luca
LEGROS Etienne
GUINY Cédric
GARREL Xavier
FLANDRIN Michael
DIDELOT Ludovic
ROBERT Raphael
TELLIER Gaetan
GOUILLOT Frédéric
HERISSE Christophe
VEAU Florian
CLOUTIER Philippe
BERGEVIN David
MALLET Philippe
MONCEAU David
ANDRE Valentin
DURVILLE Jerome
MARLIN Pierrick
DURVILLE Sandra
VERCHERE Dimitri
SILBERING Franck
QUAEYBEUR Franck
SIMON Eric
SIMON Dorothée
ROSSIGNOL Jonathan
BAGLAND Nicolas
HOURET Didier
TEKAYA Emmanuel
MARTIN Stéphane
BOURGEOIS Hervé
CANTIN Hervé
BARRIERE Daniel
CHARPENTIER Benoit
BISI Jean-Francois
BOURGEOIS Guillaume
SOUPEAUX Jean Michel
AVEROUS Philippe
VILFROY Christpohe
HUET Arnaud
MANIAS Jérémy
MERCIER Charles
DESJARDINS Thierry
GRAUX Franck
FRETAUD Cédric
GUILLEMAIN Guillaume
JONDEAU Olivier
JONDEAU Philippe
LIANDIER Benoit
FRICOT Bruno
PEDRO LUCAS Georges
POUZET Stéphane
AMAZOUZ Franck
MELET Frédéric
HARRAULT Christelle
BOUCHER Pascal
PRUNIAUX Samuel
BALOTHE David
VINCENT Willy
FANTOU Michel
SAUGERE Fabien
JOUBERT Jean Philippe
BROSSIER Thomas
ZEIMER Karine
LANGLOIS Frédéric
PIGEYRE Sébastien
BRANGER Denis
ELOIRE Frédéric
CHGUAR Habib
DESAMAIS Laurent
PERRIER Jérome
LECHEVALIER Thierry

Individuel 15km (77) :
LIGERON David
HOURDIN Benoit
TERNET Benoit
SAVATSKI Maud
RICHEVAUX Sylvain
QUESNEY Michel
LEPINE Noella
MARTIN Clovis
MARTIN Philippe
RINFERT Stéphanie
RINFERT Mickael
PROCHASSON Patrick
LANGEVIN Antony
GUILLAUMET Olivier
CONTENSIN Yann
BARRET Loic
MEUNIER Dominique
JEANNIN Christophe
PISSEAU Jean-Louis
DE RYCKE Nadège
REBOURG Isabelle
CHERRIER Stéphane
FOUCHER Sylvain
SOCCARD Alexandre
LEBRUN Anthony
LEBERT Romuald
DORAPHE Bastien
THIERRY Benjamin
MASSON Ronan
PORTE Sébastien
LAURENT Xavier
MORIN Pierre
EUEZARD Frédéric
LUTTON Hervé
CORNILLIER Arnaud
ROGER William
HARBEBY Magali
DAVID Barabara
BES Frédéric
PATRAS Cyril
CARRIERE Bernard
AUPRETRE Yves
SUBRA Olivier
PIAT Elisabeth
LESOURD-BEDU Sandrine
GUERIN Cedric
MARTIN Guillaume
COLAS Thierry
COLAS Martine
VERSTICHEL Gwaennael
BOUNISSOU Thierry
LUCCHINI Jean-Toussaint
ROPERCH Mickael
COTTEREAU Stéphane
CIANCIARULLO Nathalie
POIDRAS Rémi
MELET Richard
LAURENT Florianne
BARBIER Gregory
HOUSSOU Olive
JEANNETON Laurent
BENEZIT Nicolas
VAILLANT Bruno
SAMYNS Franck
JACQUES Cyril
FIDAN Suat
ALQUINET Bruno
PORET Christian
CORJON Michel
BOURGEOIS Xavier
THIERRY Adrien
BARBIER Olivier
RAFFAITIN Florian
THOMAS Jean-Pierre
GIRAULT Marc
PIAT Mathieu
MONIER Guillaume


Duo (17) :
MOREL Olivier / MOREL Manuela
RIVIERE Jean-Hugues / SAUTRON Marie-Lise
SAUGERE David / LECLOU Patrick
GONZALES David / PHILIBERT Aurore
DELPIANO Cécile / GAUDIN Aurélien
BOURGIGNON Jean-Paul / POLLET Vincent
GAUTHIER Olivier / LEBRASSEUR Christophe
DUNOD Adeline / LYPERT Stéphane
BODE Sylvie / LABONNETTE Pierre
MATHE Samia / CAHUET Christophe
BOURILLON Corinne / BOURILLON Laurent
PRESLE Benjamin / PRESLE Guillaume
ZIAR Maryline / ZIAR Yacine
LEROY Florent / COFFINEAU Etienne
MIGAULT Jean Yves / LEAUX Emmanuelle
LE DILY Pierre / LEAUX James
FONTENEAU David / CAVROIS Valentin

Calendrier

Championnats, meeting ...